Our after school activity bus runs Monday through Thursday. Buses will be available at 4:15 to students participating in our After school Enrichment Program, Power Hour or Athletics. See below for bus stops.

4:15 pm STEPHENS MS

4:18 pm KALE ST NE @ BAYNE ST NE

4:20 pm KALE ST NE @COPPER CREEK LP NE-WEST

4:21 pm HAPPY DR NE @ GERANIUM AVE NE

4:24 pm HAYESVILLE DR NE @ ROTH’S DRIVEWAY

4:26 pm WARD DR NE @ FALCON VIEW WY NE

4:27 pm SATTER DR NE @ EMBASSY WY NE

4:29 pm LANCASTER DR NE BPO S OF SANTIAM PASS WY NE

4:30 pm LANCASTER DR NE (BPO@GOODWILL)

4:34 pm FISHER RD NE@ELLSWORTH APTS

4:36 pm 3678 FISHER RD NE

4:36 pm FISHER RD NE @ 35TH PL NE

4:40 pm HERRIN RD NE @ 48TH AV NE

4:42 pm 47TH ST 100′ N OF SILVERTON RD NE

4:44 pm 45TH AV NE @ PACIFICA WY NE

4:44 pm SILVERTON RD NE BPO W OF 45TH AVE NE

4:45 pm SILVERTON RD NE BPO W OF HOLLYWOOD DR NE