Staff Directory

NameE-MailSubject/TitleWebsites
Anderson, AmyE-MailSocial Studies
Anderson, LucasE-MailChoirWebsite
Bartlett, AnneE-MailLibrary Media
Bateson, HailyE-MailCustodian
Beardsley, LindaE-MailInstructional Mentor
Benjamin, AnnaE-MailInstructional Assistant
Benjamin, LisaE-MailInstructional Assistant
Beyer, AndrewE-MailSocial Studies
Bielenberg, LoriE-MailFACS
Bliss-Mendez, ChristineE-MailInstructional Assistant
Bolliger, TristaE-MailHealth
Bradley, JasonE-MailSocial Studies
Brooks, ShelbyE-MailStudent Mentor/CSOC
Brooks, ValerieE-MailELD
Burger, ChristopherE-MailPE
Burnett, GeoffreyE-MailEGC Teacher
Calentine, Jamee E-MailCounselor (6th grade)
Cervantes, GabrielaE-MailSpanish
Chinburg, JonE-Mail7th Grade Social Studies
Coltrin, RondaE-MailCADRE
Conser, MeganE-MailHealth
Coonen, ZacE-MailScience
Cramer, LisaE-MailBehavior Specialist
Dalen, KyleE-MailInstructional Assistant
Dalrymple, NancyE-MailPaxton Lab
Damian, JuanaE-MailInstructional Assistant
DeArmond-Sattler, KelsieE-MailHealth
Douglas, JillE-Mail7th Grade Science
Dunn, NatashaE-MailLanguage Arts
Edwards, VanessaE-MailInstructional Assistant
Eiter, PamellaE-MailMath/Lego Robotics
Ellertson, SusanE-MailSpecial Education
Fields, MaryE-MailInstructional Assistant
Flores, ShannonE-MailSpecial Education
Fox, KathrynE-MailArt
Gates, TaylorE-MailScience
Gonzalez, RaquelE-MailInstructional Assistant
Gordon, JakeE-MailSocial Studies
Grabotin, JenniferE-MailInstructional Assistant
Griffiths, BrianE-MailBand
Guiger, TinaE-MailInstructional Assistant
Guzman, JosefinaE-MailInstructional Assistant
Harvey, SusanE-MailSpecial Education
Hauck, TimE-MailCounselor (7th grade)
Herrmann, MarianE-MailOrchestra
Hurst, JanelleE-MailSpecial Education
Ibarra Gonzalez, LizbethE-MailStudent Mentor/CSOC
Kehm, LinneaE-MailSpeech Pathologist
Kerzman, SilvyE-MailInstructional Assistant
Lindquist, LorenE-MailMath
Lockwood, JeremyE-MailLanguage Arts
Lowman, KatelynE-MailLanguage Arts
Maciel, TeresaE-MailInstructional Assistant
Maison, BenjaminE-MailInstructional Assistant
Markle, MattE-MailPE
Martinson, AllisonE-MailSocial Worker
Mayor, KarlaE-MailMath
McGrath, MonicaE-MailAttendance Secretary
McKay, OleviaE-MailLanguage Arts
Minson, JessE-MailELD
Moreno, IsabelE-MailOffice Manager
Munoz, YeseniaE-MailInstructional Assistant
Noreika, AbigailE-MailELD
Nuno, BeverlyE-MailStudent Mentor/CSOC
Ohrn, AshleyE-MailMath
Osbrink, AnnyE-MailMath
Porras, AdrianaE-MailDiscipline Secretary
Premo, MarcyE-MailSpecial Education
Prestrud, AaronE-MailLanguage Arts
Quintero, MayraE-MailMigrant Specialist
Robbins, ErikaE-MailScience
Robison, ClaireE-MailScience
Salas, LeticiaE-MailRegistrar
Schworak, TinaE-MailPassroom
Serrano, NancyE-MailInstructional Assistant
Sharp, McKennaE-MailELD
Smith, CyndiE-MailInstructional Coach
Smith, Jason AE-MailCADRE
Stratman, PaulE-MailLanguage Arts
Such, KatieE-MailAssistant Principal
Swim, HilerieE-MailInstructional Assistant
Tavera, JessicaE-MailPE
Turetsky, MaxE-MailInstructional Assistant
Turner, DenaE-MailMath
Vasas, AdamE-MailPE
Walker, EmilyE-MailInstructional Assistant
Walton, KrisE-MailAssistant Principal
Webb, KarlaE-MailInstructional Assistant
Wheeler, SamuelE-MailScience
Wilkerson, HaleyE-MailAvid/Instructional Mentor
Willis, NikiE-MailLanguage Arts
Wilson, LannyE-MailMath
Wong, CelesteE-MailMath
Wood, DavidE-MailPrincipal
Yoder, AbigailE-MailInstructional Assistant
Younger, JulianneE-MailCounselor (8th Grade)